Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Boys Rec - 15UB Practice     
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Practice    JM 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Practice    SD 
6:30p 7:30p  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Practice    SD 
Hebron, Veteran's Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Practice    MR 
Hebron, Veteran's Memorial Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Practice    TM 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough - Mondays Practice Kinder - Marlborough - Mondays   SD 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Boys Comp (U11BC) Practice    EW 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Practice    AF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Boys Rec - 10UB Practice    DF 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays   SD 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Practice    PJW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Practice    BH 
Marlborough, Farley Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Boys Comp (U10BC) Practice    JR 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 7U Girls (2012 DOB) Practice    SD 
6:30p 7:30p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Practice    SD 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Practice    JM 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Practice    SD 
6:30p 7:30p  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Practice    SD 
Hebron, Veteran's Memorial Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Practice    TM 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:15p  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough- Wednesdays Practice Kinder - Marlborough- Wednesdays   SD 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover Long Hill Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Practice    MR 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Boys Comp (U11BC) Practice    EW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Boys Rec - 15UB Practice     
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Practice    AF 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:15p  >Developmental> PreK Hebron - Thursdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
Hebron, Veteran's Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Rec> 19U Coed Practice    KH 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Practice    PJW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Practice  Water/Shin Guards/Good Attitude!  BH 
Marlborough, Farley Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Boys Comp (U10BC) Practice    JR 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  6:30p 7:30p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Girls (2012 DOB)   SD 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Long Hill Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2005/04 Boys Comp (U15BC) Practice  11 v 11 field  JB 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Boys Rec - 10UB Practice    DF 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 6:00p 7:15p  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Game Bolton U12 please arrive 5:30pm  JS 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover Long Hill Field 8:30a 9:15a  >Developmental> 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Game 7U Girls (2012 DOB)   SD 
11:30a 12:15p  >Developmental> Kinder - Marlborough - Mondays Game Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays   SD 
11:30a 12:15p  >Developmental> Kinder - Marlborough- Wednesdays Game Kinder - Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
Andover, Long Hill Field 9:30a 10:15a  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough - Mondays Game PreK - Marlborough- Wednesdays   SD 
10:30a 11:15a  >Developmental> PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays Game PreK Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Competitive> 2008 Boys Comp (U11BC) Game WAM U11 Please arrive 30 min prior to the start of the game   EW 
11:00a 12:30p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Game    MC 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Game Bolton please arrive 30 minutes early for warm-ups  JM 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 10:30a 11:30a  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Game WAM Please arrive 30 minutes early to warm up  SD 
Hebron, Veteran's Memorial Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Game WAM D5  TM 
Mansfield, Mansfield Lions Club 1:30p 3:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Boys Rec - 15UB Game WAM    
Marlborough, Farley Field 3:00p 4:20p  >Rec> 19U Coed Game Brooklyn   KH 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  12:00p 1:00p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Game Stafford please arrive 30 mins prior to start of game  TW 
Tolland, Tolland Cross Farms  11:00a 12:00p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Game  Contact Brent Hall at 860-212-1675  BH 
Trumbull, Indian Ledge turf field  3:00p 4:30p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Game Trumbull CUP GAME with very limited roster. Please Arrive 40m early.    
Windham, Shetucket Field 12:00p 1:45p  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Game CWSA please arrive 11:30Am  JS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Rec> 2009/10 Boys Rec - 10UB Game CWSA-C   DF 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Veteran's Field 11:00a 12:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Game 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Rained out. HAPPY MOTHERS DAY!   TM 
Mansfield Center, Lions Club Soccer Fields 10:30a 11:30a  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Game WAM U9 Game cancelled do to weather, will be rescheduled   AF 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 1:00p 2:20p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Game NECONN Arr. 30 minutes before k.o.  PJW 
Marlborough, Farley Field 10:00a 11:45a  TBD Game Colchester Mens O40 Contact John Walsh 860 461 8584  PJW