Home
 Mon 10/01/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Long Hill Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2005/04 Boys Comp (U15BC) Practice  Bring Water, a ball , shin guards   JB 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2006 Boys Comp (U13BC) Practice    EL 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Practice    AF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Practice    JM 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Practice    TM 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Practice    MR 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Farley Field 5:45p 6:45p  >Competitive> 2005 & 2004 Girls Comp (U15GC) Practice    PJW 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough - Mondays Practice Kinder - Marlborough - Mondays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Tue 10/02/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Boys Comp (U11BC) Practice    EW 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:15p 6:15p  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Practice  Practice session   AD 
5:30p 6:30p  >Rec> 10UBR KIng Practice    PK 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 15UBR - Grey Practice    JB 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 15UBR - Blue Practice    JB 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays Cancelled due to forecasted thunderstorms  SD 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Practice  Rain moving in faster than expected so practice is cancelled.   PJW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Practice  Will adjust as we lose light  B H 
Marlborough, Farley Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Boys Comp (U10BC) Practice    JR 
 Wed 10/03/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2006 Boys Comp (U13BC) Practice    EL 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Practice    AF 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Practice    TO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Practice    MC 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Farley Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2005 & 2004 Girls Comp (U15GC) Practice    PJW 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough- Wednesdays Practice Kinder - Marlborough- Wednesdays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Thu 10/04/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Andover Long Hill 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Rec> 10UBR KIng Practice    PK 
Andover, Long Hill Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2005/04 Boys Comp (U15BC) Practice  Bring Water, a ball , shin guards   JB 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Practice  Practice session   AD 
5:45p 6:45p  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Game Lebanon A Thursday Game: Home vs. Lebanon A   AD 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Boys Comp (U11BC) Practice    EW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Practice    JM 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Practice    MR 
5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Practice    TM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 15UBR - Grey Practice    JB 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 15UBR - Blue Practice    JB 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK Hebron - Thursdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Thursdays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 5:45p 6:45p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Practice  5:45pm Start Time Thursday due to getting darker at 7pm.  PJW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Practice  Will adjust as we lose light  BH 
Marlborough, Farley Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Boys Comp (U10BC) Practice    JR 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Girls (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Fri 10/05/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Practice  I'm out of town. Practice is canceled.   TO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Practice    MC 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays This is a makeup session for the practice that we cancelled 10/2  SD 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Practice  Friday make up date for Tuesday cancellation   
5:30p 6:30p  >Competitive> 2010 Girls Comp (U9GC) Practice  Friday make up date for Tuesday cancellation   
 Sat 10/06/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Andover Long Hill 2 10:30a 11:15a  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough- Wednesdays Game PreK Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
11:30a 12:15p  >Developmental> Kinder - Marlborough- Wednesdays Game Kinder - Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
Andover Long Hill Field 8:30a 9:15a  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Game 8U Boys (2011 DOB)   SD 
9:30a 10:15a  >Developmental> 7U Girls (2012 DOB) Game 7U Boys (2012 DOB)   SD 
Andover, Long Hill Field 10:30a 11:15a  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough - Mondays Game PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays   SD 
11:30a 12:15p  >Developmental> Kinder - Marlborough - Mondays Game Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays   SD 
Bolton, Herrick Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Rec> 15UBR - Grey Game Bolton   JB 
Columbia, Columbia Rec Park TBD   >Competitive> 2005/04 Boys Comp (U15BC) Tournament Various Opponents Tournament  JB 
TBD   >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Game Multiple Teams Columbia Columbus Day Tournament  BH 
Columbia, Rec Park, Columbia 1:15p 1:40p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Tournament  v Agawam. Tennis Courts #3  TM 
3:00p 3:30p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Tournament  v Garden City, Tennis Courts #3  TM 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Game    MC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Game Lebanon B field changed to Lower Burnt Hill 1  TO 
Lebanon, Lions Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Rec> 15UBR - Blue Game Lebanon   JB 
Lebanon, Lions Field Lebanon 3:00p 4:30p  >Rec> 2007/08 Girls Rec -12UG Game  Location to be confirmed   AB 
 Sun 10/07/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Columbia Porter School 12:15p 12:45p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Tournament  v Garden City, Porter School  TM 
Columbia, Columbia Rec Park TBD   >Competitive> 2005/04 Boys Comp (U15BC) Tournament Various Opponents Tournament  JB 
TBD   >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Game Multiple Teams Columbia Columbus Day Tournament  BH 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 11:00a 12:30p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Game 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG please arrive at 10:30 for warm ups  JM