Home
 Mon 10/22/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:15p  >Competitive> 2006 Boys Comp (U13BC) Practice  end time will depend on sunlight  EL 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Practice    AF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Practice    JM 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Practice    MR 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough - Mondays Practice Kinder - Marlborough - Mondays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Tue 10/23/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:15p 6:15p  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Practice    AD 
5:30p 6:30p  >Rec> 10UBR KIng Practice    PK 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Rec> 15UBR - Grey Practice    JB 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Rec> 15UBR - Blue Practice    JB 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Practice  Will adjust as we lose light  BH 
Marlborough, Farley Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Boys Comp (U10BC) Practice    JR 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Girls (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Wed 10/24/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:30p 7:15p  >Competitive> 2006 Boys Comp (U13BC) Practice  time may decrease bc of sunlight  EL 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2010 Boys Comp (U9BC) Practice    AF 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Practice    TO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Practice    MC 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Boys (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough- Wednesdays Practice Kinder - Marlborough- Wednesdays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Thu 10/25/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Andover Long Hill 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Rec> 10UBR KIng Practice    PK 
Andover, Long Hill Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2005/04 Boys Comp (U15BC) Practice    JB 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Practice    AD 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Lower 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Practice    JM 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Practice    MR 
6:00p 7:30p  >Rec> 15UBR - Grey Practice    JB 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Rec> 15UBR - Blue Practice    JB 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> PreK Hebron - Thursdays Practice Kinder - Hebron - Thursdays Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
Marlborough, Blackledge Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Practice  Will adjust as we lose light  BH 
Marlborough, Farley Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Competitive> 2009 Boys Comp (U10BC) Practice    JR 
Marlborough, Marlborough Memorial  5:30p 6:30p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Practice 7U Girls (2012 DOB) Please arrive on time with balls, shin guards and water bottles  SD 
 Fri 10/26/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Practice    TO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Practice    MC 
 Sat 10/27/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton - Herrick Park 2:30p 4:00p  >Rec> 2007/08 Girls Rec -12UG Game Bolton   TM 
Bolton, Herrick Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Rec> 10UBR KIng Game Bolton   PK 
Columbia, Columbia Rec Park 9:30a 10:30a  >Rec> 2007/08 Boys Rec -12UB Game Coventry   TO 
Columbia, Rec Park, Columbia 12:00p 1:30p  >Rec> 2009/10 Girls Rec -10UG Game CWSA please arrive at 11:30 for warm ups  JM 
Ellington, Ellington Pinney St. 9:00a 10:00a  >Rec> 15UBR - Grey Game Ellington   JB 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Rec> 2004/05/06 Girls Rec -15UG Game    MC 
Burnt Hill Upper 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Game Bolton Double Header Game #1; Home vs. Bolton B  AD 
10:30a 11:30a  >Rec> 10UBR Denizkurt Game CWSA-A Double Header Game #2; Home vs. Columbia CWSA  AD 
Hebron, Lions Fairgrounds 10:30a 11:30a  >Developmental> 8U Boys (2011 DOB) Game CWSA Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start time.   SD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Developmental> 8U Girls (2011 DOB) Game Lebanon A and Bolton Please arrive 15 mins prior to game time   TW 
Hebron, Veteran's Field 1:00p 2:30p  >Competitive> 2006 Boys Comp (U13BC) Game Groton Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game for warm ups  EL 
Killingly, Killinigly 4:00p 5:45p  >Competitive> 2005 & 2004 Girls Comp (U15GC) Game Killingly Game starts 4pm, pls arrive 30 minutes prior - warm-up/check-in  PJW 
Marlborough, Farley Field 9:30a 10:15a  >Developmental> 7U Girls (2012 DOB) Game 7U Boys (2012 DOB)   SD 
10:30a 11:15a  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough - Mondays Game PreK - Hebron - Tuesdays   SD 
10:30a 11:15a  >Developmental> PreK - Marlborough- Wednesdays Game PreK Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
11:30a 12:15p  >Developmental> Kinder - Marlborough - Mondays Game Kinder - Hebron - Tuesdays   SD 
11:30a 12:15p  >Developmental> Kinder - Marlborough- Wednesdays Game Kinder - Hebron - Thursdays   SD 
South WIndsor, Rye Street Park TBD   >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Tournament  South Windsor Fall Classic   TM 
TBD   >Competitive> 2007 Girls Comp (U12GC) Tournament  3-4 games on this day  MR 
TBD   >Competitive> 2009 Girls Comp (U10GC) Game Multiple Teams 1 Day South Windsor Tournament 4 games  BH 
Vernon, Vernon Center Middle Sch 11:00a 12:00p  >Rec> 15UBR - Blue Game Vernon   JB 
 Sun 10/28/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hebron, Burnt Hill Upper 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Rec> 2007/08 Girls Rec -12UG Game Ellington   TM 
South WIndsor, Rye Street Field TBD   >Competitive> 2008 Boys Comp (U11BC) Tournament Various Opponents This is a one day tournament  EW 
South WIndsor, Rye Street Park TBD   >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Tournament  South Windsor Fall Classic   TM 
Stafford, Stafford High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Competitive> 2008 Girls Comp (U11GC) Game Stafford Please arrive 30 minutes early. Field on back of HS on East   TM